Fall 2022 Class Schedule

18839137_10209005927287590_5146364458587

Kylee

Monday
4:30pm-5:00pm
Solo*
2
Jacob
Monday
4:30pm-5:00pm
Solo*
2
Lori
Monday
5:00pm-5:30pm
Solo*
1
Jacob
Monday
5:00pm-6:30pm
Tween Competition**
2
Lori
Monday
5:30pm-6:30pm
Senior Competition**
1
Jacob
Monday
5:30pm-6:30pm
Junior Competition**
1
Jacob/Lori
Monday
6:30pm-7:15pm
Contemporary 1/2 (Ages 8+)
2
Lauren
Monday
6:30pm-7:30pm
Advanced Ballet 3/4 (Ages 10+)*
2
Lori
Monday
6:45pm-7:30pm
Adult Tap (Ages 18+)
3
Jacob
Monday
7:15pm-8:00pm
Adult Tap (Age 18+)
3
Jacob
Monday
7:15pm-8:00pm
Pom 2 (Ages 7+)
2
Eryka
Monday
7:30pm-8:15pm
Hip Hop 3 & 4 (Ages 12+)*
1
Jazmine.Lauren
Monday
8:15pm-9:00pm
Contemporary 3 & 4 (age 12+)*
1
Jacob.Lauren
Monday
8:15pm-9:00pm
Adult Dance
2
Jacob.Lauren
Monday
9:00pm-9:30pm
Solo*
1
Jacob
Monday
9:00pm-9:30pm
Solo*
2
Lauren
Tuesday
5:00-6:15
Adult Contemporary Omega
2
Nathaniel T
Tuesday
6:15-7:30
Adult Modern Omega
1
Nathaniel/Natasha
Tuesday
6:15-7:30
Aerial Dance Alpha
2
Staff
Tuesday
7:30-8:15
Aerial Dance Omega
2
Staff
Tuesday
8:00-9:00
Adult Contemporary Alpha (Age 16+)
2
Meagan V
Tuesday
9:00-10:00
Hip Hop Alpha
1
Tuesday
9:00-10:00
Hip Hop Omega
2
Meagan V
Wednesday
4:30pm-5:00pm
Solo*
2
Lori
Wednesday
5:00pm-5:30pm
Solo*
2
Lori
Wednesday
5:00pm-5:30pm
Solo*
2
Lori
Wednesday
5:00pm-5:30pm
Solo*
1
Jacob
Wednesday
5:30pm-6:00pm
Solo*
1
Jacob
Wednesday
5:30pm-6:00pm
Advanced Tap (Age 12+)*
1
Lori
Wednesday
6:00pm-6:30pm
Strength & Flexibility (Age 10+)
1
Lori
Wednesday
6:30pm-7:30pm
Advanced Ballet (Pointe ONLY age 12+)*
1
Lori
Wednesday
6:30pm-7:30pm
Pre-Pointe (Age 10+)
2
Ali
Wednesday
7:30pm-8:15pm
Jazz Progressions (Age 12+)
1
Lori.Jacob
Wednesday
7:30pm-8:15pm
Interm. Hip Hop Level 3 (Ages 10 & Up)
1
Jazmine
Wednesday
7:30pm-8:15pm
Contemporary 2 (Ages 12+)
2
Jacob
Wednesday
8:15pm-9:00pm
Adult Urban Funk
1
Jacob
Wednesday
8:15pm-9:00pm
Urban Funk (Ages 12+)*
1
Jacob
Wednesday
9:00pm-9:30pm
Solo*
1
Jacob
Wednesday
9:00pm-9:30pm
Teen/Senior Competition**
2
Lori
Thursday
4:30pm-5:00pm
Solo*
2
Lori
Thursday
5:15pm-6:00pm
Acro/Tumbling (age 3-7)
1
Eryka
Thursday
5:15pm-6:00pm
Acro/Tumbling (age 7+)
1
Alison
Thursday
5:15pm-6:00pm
Little Angels Ballet/Tap (18 months-36 months)
3
Natalyn.Eryka
Thursday
5:30pm-6:00pm
Solo*
2
Lori
Thursday
6:00om-6:45pm
Ballet 2 (age 7+)
2
Lauren
Thursday
6:00pm-6:45pm
Jazz/Pom 1 (age 4-7)
1
Alison
Thursday
6:00pm-6:45pm
Pre-School Ballet & Tap (age 3 & 4)
3
Eryka.Alaina
Thursday
6:45pm-7:30pm
Beginning Ballet & Tap 1 (age 5 & 6)
1
Eryka.Ryanne
Thursday
6:45pm-7:30pm
Adult Stretch & Tone (age 18+)
3
Lori
Thursday
6:45pm-7:30pm
Jazz 2 (Ages 7+)
2
Lauren
Thursday
7:30pm-8:00pm
Solo*
3
Alison
Thursday
7:30pm-8:15pm
Hip Hop 1 (age 4-7)
1
Natalyn
Thursday
7:30pm-8:15pm
Hip Hop 2 (age 7+)
2
Lauren
Thursday
8:00pm-8:30pm
Solo*
1
Lauren
Thursday
8:15pm-8:45pm
Tap 1 & 2 (age 7+)
2
Lori

* By Permission Only

** By Audition Only